Trash Collection - Missed Archived

Address Unavailable Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4042771

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00032520

Tagged:

trash

Description

yard waste not collected (5 bags)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.