Street Light Out Archived

838 Irvington Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3390

Issue ID:

4042856

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

It's right in front of my house, it never came on, not even a blink !


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.