A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Archived

1-47 Farwell Pl Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4045113

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction

Viewed:

301 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

sign makes pedestrians have to wait to around it. battle is too busy for this!


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.