Codes Compliance Archived

1523 Preston St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4045147

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

201 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant lot behind Dave's market next to 1523 Preston S/S is overgrown and snakes and rats are coming onto property listed

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.