Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Light - Outage/Damaged Acknowledged

San Leandro St & 66th Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22356915

Issue ID:

4045737

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) - Outage/Damaged

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

788123

Tagged:

street light

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the outage/damage?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Are light(s) going on and off (cycling)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What number(s), if any, are on the pole?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.