Abandoned Vehicle Archived

2804 E. Lexington Ct. Gilbert, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Pic of truck

Reporter

Civic Points: 280
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4046074

Submitted To:

Gilbert, AZ

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This truck has been in the cul-de-sac outside 2804 E. Lexington Ct. for at least a week along with the pile of garbage behind it.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.