Illegal Dumping Archived

556 Foxhall Place Southeast Washington, DC 20032, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4046431

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00034784

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a receipt I found in the trash.(4510 East Capitol St. Washington DC ZIP Code 20019 there was a phone number 202-290-1592 the name Jasmine December 13 9:50 AM


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment