Street Light Out/Damaged Archived

118-124 Wellfleet Cir Folsom, CA 95630, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20180119 2105441224540930221505242

Reporter

Civic Points: 2035
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4046664

Submitted To:

City of Folsom

Category:

Street Light Out/Damaged

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Folsom

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light out at this location.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.