Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

875 45th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1516432114782

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4046908

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

788234

Tagged:

sidewalk, trash

Description

Garbage bags left on sidewalk. It's not a trash pickup day.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.