Trash Collection - Missed Archived

5016 9th St Nw Washington, DC 20011, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3055

Issue ID:

4047635

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00034949

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Placed christmas tree with trash can to be collected during the week provided and it was not removed with the trash.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.