Unmarked Commercial Truck Parked on Residential Yard Archived

1770 12th Avenue S. St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4047969

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

105 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4048452

Description

New renters at this property have large unmarked truck parked on grass next to driveway for many days.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.