Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Open

1010 Beech Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 465

Issue ID:

4048287

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

451 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

missing front left wheel . . . been there for over a week.


New Comment

I want to...