Trailer and drive on mower parked on Residential lawn La Kaydiiyey

1770 12th Avenue S St. Petersburg, FL Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4048452

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

378 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

blocked

Koobi Gareeyey:

4102515, 4047969

Sharraxaadda

Residential property with pickup truck and attached large tow trailer in grass for weeks!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

7 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.