Homeless Concerns Archived

1097 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4048853

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8572810

Service Request ID:

8568060

Service Request ID:

8532476

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Homeless individual sleeping outside 1097 Howard -

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Other Concerns

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.