Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Storm drain damaged Acknowledged

4154-4198 Hillcrest Rd Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

4049141

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

253 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

253627

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain is falling apart


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.