Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4200-4230 Beach Dr Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4049462

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

46 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Boat trailer has been in the driveway for months. Please have it removed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.