Accumulated Dumping La Kaydiiyey

Corner Of Carolina & Branciforte Streets Vallejo, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 67400

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4049790

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

293 jeer

Xaafadda:

Vallejo

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Gathered all junk/trash/waste in about a half block radius and consolidated it to one pile for Grounds Crew to pick up. I will say it is rather disappointing that a number of the large items, the tire, TV box & glass panel were within a few feet of other requested dumping pick ups. Is there some reason for leaving those? Respectfully Robert, I understand Vince has left large boots for you to fill, and your effort is appreciated, you are on the front line. I blame our City Leaders for the lack of direction in enforcement.


  • Automatic Assignment (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Theo Bevius (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Homeowner (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray Vince M., Grounds Section (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Artsem (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Artsem (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Trash tired (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Robert L, Grounds (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.