Illegal dumping Archived

Cedar Street And Cassius Street CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4051290

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

There is a Christmas tree dumped.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.