Illegal Dumping Archived

550 University Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4053142

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000382976

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Shopping cart containing trash and a few other items of trash on northwest corner of University Avenue and West Frontage road, next to the bike path there.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.