Sanitation Department Archived

1863 1st Street South Saint Petersburg, FL 33705, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

4056052

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

346 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.