Street Damage, NOT a Pothole Buksan

Nebraska Street Vallejo, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 189860

ID ng Isyu:

4057526

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Street Damage, NOT a Pothole

Tiningnan:

1096 beses

Lugar:

Vallejo

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.ci.vallejo.ca.us

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

There have been large metal plates covering holes in the street for over three months. It is very difficult to drive over and is starting to damage my shocks I have to travel the street three times a day. I am inquiring as to when this will be fixed?


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video