Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Archived

3206 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20370

Issue ID:

4058032

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

319 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

789166

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can receptacle door broke off (vandalized). Needs to be replaced/fixed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.