Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Car alarm going off repeatedly. Acknowledged

13 Salem St Charlestown, MA 02129, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4058357

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

754 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002355481

Description

Car alarm going off repeatedly.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.