Street Lighting Archived

2115 Cedar St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12360

Issue ID:

4058937

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Union Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

254367

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen called to inform streetlight outage --location back alley, behind property location; citizen is requesting repair asap; ms Canada ..telephone number 804--9390090


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.