Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Acknowledged

Dorthy Dottie Doyle Way Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4059277

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

5 Year Plan (Internal)

Viewed:

885 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mudslide behind city hall :-/


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.