Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

1-11 Willis Avenue Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4060288

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

It's clearly not street legal and I don't think he has a license. This is at the end of Willis Ave.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. There is a kid riding a dirt bike on the street.

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.