P&R Tree Trim Alley Archived

734 47th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4060579

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim trees behind this location....Thanks


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.