Code Enforcement Open

Centennial Drive Hammonton, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4060743

Submitted To:

Town of Hammonton

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Hammonton

Reported:

on

Description

since I got a ticket for this, which wasn't in the codes at the time, since several Hammonton trucks drove by today without stopping to take a picture for proof, someone has left a desk or something like at the curb and not a collection week. why are you ignoring this, I have a camera and proof no one stopped, but you harass me wow...

also asked...
Q. What type of Code Enforcement issue is this?
A. Other code issues

Nearby Issues

New Comment

I want to...

Blank