Sanitation Department Archived

1208 66th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465405

Issue ID:

4061078

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

134 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair and fridge at dumpster behind this address.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Appliances
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.