Tree Pruning Request Arquivada

5 Westley Avenue Cambridge, MA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 930585

Número da Solicitação:

4061167

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Visto:

94 vezes

Bairro:

North Cambridge

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

886

Tagged:

tree, snow

Descrição

Tree Pruning Request-A tree branch came down during the Christmas snow storm and ended up resting on the wires above. A company came by (assuming the Electric company) and took the branch from the wires above. The company then chopped up the branch and left a mound of wood at the above address.


Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.