Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1521 Harvard Ave N.W. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8290

Issue ID:

4061309

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti, robbery

Description

sand colored suv HBP 3875 tags are expired and the suv has been wrecked pass side. Has not been driven in weeks and weeks (stolen?)


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.