Street Signs Archived

988-998 Sycamore St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1805

Issue ID:

4061321

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Street sign at sycamore and Ponce was hit by a car and is partially blocking the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.