Abandoned Vehicle La Kaydiiyey

1614 Harvard Ave N. W. Canton, Ohio Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 8380

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4061322

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Arkay:

48 jeer

Xaafadda:

Canton

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://cantonohio.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

traffic, trash, graffiti

Sharraxaadda

Lic# FSF 2066 This car has been wrecked where it sat on ( parts scattered on road)Harvard, I believe that the tags are expired, If not It sits week after week on a hill where you cant see other on coming traffic please remove from street


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.