Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1614 Harvard Ave N.W. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8290

Issue ID:

4061344

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, trash, graffiti

Description

Car wrecked where it has sat. Parts on street where it was hit I believe the tags are expired, sits in a bad on a hill, can't see on coming traffic please remove from the street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.