Other Archived

17 Th St And Harvard Ave N.W. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8290

Issue ID:

4061352

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, trash, snow

Description

Trailer has been sitting on 17 Th and Harvard ave for weeks snow plows can not do their jobs. traffic to heavy on that stretch of road. please remove from road way


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.