Code Enforcement Residential Issue Archived

12110 Greenmont Walk Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30965

Issue ID:

4061422

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2179

Description

There is an abandoned car parked on the street at 12110 Greenmont Walk. This issue was previously reported on 12/4/2017 and car has not been towed away. See Issue ID 3925880 at https://en.seeclickfix.com/issues/3925880-code-enforcement-parking-issue

Please provide an update. Thank you.

Abandoned black BMW 528I
Georgia license plate BSW 0848
VIN WBAFRIC747286


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.