Street Maintenance Archived

200 Fairview St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1795

Issue ID:

4061514

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

I don't believe ridgeland has been cleaned this winter at all.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.