Snow and Ice Streets Archived

270 4th St E St Paul, MN 55101, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30745

Issue ID:

4063862

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Snow and Ice Streets

Viewed:

925 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, snow

Description

No one is clearing the snow from the crosswalks along the LRT in downtown. Creates a barrier to accessibility.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.