Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

221 Berkley Street Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4064217

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk, snow

Description

Caller states she would like the sidewalk redone in front of her property. This past snow storm she experienced many chunks of asphalt while trying to clear her sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.