Codes Compliance Archived

4351 18th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1990

Issue ID:

4064758

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

57 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3904261

Description

The yard is 2 feet high. garbage in lawn too.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.