Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

P&R Tree Trim Alley Acknowledged

255 16th Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4064970

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Viewed:

449 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim trees behind this location......Thanks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.