Illegal signs on utility pole Open

Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4065198

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1077 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

We buy houses/real estate trainee signs. 8 signs; 2 on each corner.


New Comment

I want to...