Street Lighting Archived

1300 Block Catherine Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4065791

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

255002

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light bulb is out on block, Need light on very dark street traveled by students and elderly


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.