Graffiti - OTHER Archived

3204 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40090

Issue ID:

4066142

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

789741

Description

graffiti on maroon box on Fruitvale side of bldg. by the bike racks.

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.