Codes Compliance Archived

801 9th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4067449

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

166 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The front and side yard of the 800 house is completely covered in dog feces. If people want to live like that they need to fence their yard so we dont have to see it, disgusting.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • GEORGE (Registered User)

  • Robin (Registered User)

  • Robin (Registered User)

  • Chad (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.