Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

431 S Fillmore Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4067514

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash has been piled up in front of garage for a few days now

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.