Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

81 Glenwood St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4067682

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

please salt

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 81 glenwood st

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.