Bulk Trash Archived

3006 Fendall Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12360

Issue ID:

4068594

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

255136

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen called to request bulk items picked up; broken wood from an old garage which has become dry and unusable; location --back alley .....804--3354883


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.