Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Trash / Sanitation Acknowledged

450 Newnan Lakes Blvd Newnan, GA 30263, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1970
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4068753

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Trash / Sanitation

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Medical trash along Newnan Lakes Boulevard near Ansley place.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank