P&R Tree Trim Alley Archived

2427 10th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1211225

Issue ID:

4068853

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Viewed:

139 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim trees behind this location............Thanks


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.